13.10.2024 - Ellende (Aut), Groza (Ger), Servant (Ger) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

24.04.2024 - Srd (Slo), Ater Era (Slo), Britof (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

16.04.2024 - Inquisition (Col/USA), Demonical (Swe) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

11.04.2024 - VV (Fin), Zetra (UK) @ Cvetličarna, Ljubljana

04.04.2024 - Angelus Apatrida (Spa), Battlecreek (Ger) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

04.04.2024 - Mr. Big (USA), Jared James Nichols (USA) @ Kino Šiška, Ljubljana

28.03.2024 - Kadilnica of Death: Glista (Slo), Protype5 (Slo), Black Camo (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

26.03.2024 - Space of Variations (Ukr), Evermorphing (USA), Once Was Never (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

24.03.2024 - Cynic (USA), Obscura (Ger), Cryptosis (Nld) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

18.03.2024 - Taake (Nor), Nordjevel (Nor), Theotoxin (Aut) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

14.03.2024 - Kadilnica of Death: Taste of Plague (Slo), Black Ivy (Slo), Divine Infernus (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

01.03.2024 - Thy Light (Bra), Afraid of Destiny (Ita) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

29.02.2024 - Kadilnica of Death: Spirits of Stygia (Slo), Smedja in Smetke (Slo), Čarne Marjetice (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

23.02.2024 - Brkovi (Cro) - 20 let @ Cvetličarna, Ljubljana

15.02.2024 - Kataklysm (Can), Fleshgod Apocalypse (Ita), Stillbirth (Ger) @ Kino Šiška, Ljubljana

26.01.2024 - Veliki poklon legendam II: Iron Median (Slo), Unforgiven4 (Slo), Cowboys from Hell (Slo), Asi/Dsi (Slo) @ Cvetličarna, Ljubljana

29.12.2023 - Kadilnica of Death: Ghost B.C.E. (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

22.12.2023 - Angel's Ex (Slo), Uninvited (Slo), Delta Riff (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

15.12.2023 - Terminal Disease (Slo), Corpse Grinder (Cro), Dislocated (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

07.12.2023 - Kadilnica of Death: Nefarious Vermin (Slo), Taste of Plague (Slo), Defy (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

27.11.2023 - Deathstars (Swe), Priest (Swe), Liv Sin (Swe) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

16.11.2023 - Kadilnica of Death: Divine Illusion (Slo), Moshead (Slo), Life on Display (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

13.11.2023 - Wolfheart (Fin), Before the Dawn (Fin), Hinayana (USA) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

09.11.2023 - Valve (Fra), Ater Era (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

08.11.2023 - Rome (Lux) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

07.11.2023 - Death Angel (USA), Sacred Reich (USA), Angelus Apatrida (Spa) @ Cvetličarna, Ljubljana

02.11.2023 - Otvoritev Kadilnice of Death: Vulvathrone (Slo), Samperium (Slo), Cryptic Terror (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

29.10.2023 - The Winery Dogs (USA) + support @ Kino Šiška, Ljubljana

26.10.2023 - Lovataraxx (Fra) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

22.10.2023 - Panzerfaust (Can), Afsky (Dk) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

20.10.2023 - Let 3 (Cro) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

16.10.2023 - Conan (UK), Lord Dying (USA) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

13.10.2023 - Tribute to Legends: Not'n'Vun (Slo), Iron Median (Slo), AC/DC Cover Band (Slo) @ ŠtuK, Maribor

13.10.2023 - Tribute to Legends: Not'n'Vun (Slo), Iron Median (Slo), AC/DC Cover Band (Slo) @ ŠtuK, Maribor

03.10.2023 - Batushka (Pol), Arkona (Rus), Aeternam (Can), Varang Nord (Lat) @ Cvetličarna, Ljubljana

22.09.2023 - MetalRock Academy - koncert učencev 2023 @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

21.09.2023 - Dub FX (Aus) @ Cvetličarna, Ljubljana

09.09.2023 - U$IŁ (Slo), Challenger (Slo), Night Crawler (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

28.08.2023 - Blue Öyster Cult (USA) @ Media Center, Ljubljana

16.08.2023 - While She Sleeps (UK) @ TrainStation SubArt, Kranj

25.-29.07.2023 - Tolminator Metal Fest 2023 @ Sotočje Tolminke in Soče, Tolmin

15.07.2023 - Tolminator Warm-up: Carnal Diafragma (Cz), Vulvathrone (Slo), Vaginal Penetration of an Amelus with a Musty Carrot (Aut), Sperm of Mankind (Svk), Vile Disgust (Hun), Nefarious Vermin (Slo) @ MIKK Open Air, Murska Sobota

08.07.2023 - Psychonaut 4 (Geo), Morost (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

30.06.2023 - Vektor (USA), Eruption (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

20.06.2023 - Tolminator Warm-up: Born of Osiris (USA), Armaroth (Slo), Reach A.D. (Slo), Morywa (Slo), Once Was Never (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

20.06.2023 - Tolminator Warm-up: Born of Osiris (USA), Armaroth (Slo), Reach A.D. (Slo), Morywa (Slo), Once Was Never (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

18.06.2023 - Comeback Kid (Can), Smedja in Smetke (Slo), Gründ (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

09.06.2023 - Tolminator Warm-up: Hellcrawler (Slo), Britof (Slo), Black Reaper (Slo), Once Was Never (Slo), Sovrag (Slo) @ Mostovna, Nova Gorica

06.06.2023 - Meshuggah (Swe) & Behemoth (Pol) (coheadline show), Morost (Slo) @ Media Center, Ljubljana

06.06.2023 - Meshuggah (Swe) & Behemoth (Pol) (coheadline show), Morost (Slo) @ Media Center, Ljubljana

02.06.2023 - Testament (USA), Voivod (USA) @ Kino Šiška, Ljubljana

31.05.2023 - Celeste (Fra) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

26.05.2023 - Earsplitter: Bednja (Cro), Kholn (Slo), In Heaven (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

20.05.2023 - Tolminator Warm-up: Kamra (Slo), Britof (Slo), Reach A.D. (Slo), Agan (Slo), Ghastly Ashes (Slo) @ Figa Rock Bar, Koper

14.05.2023 - W.A.S.P. (USA) @ Kino Šiška, Ljubljana

13.05.2023 - Tolminator Warm-up: Kaoz (Slo), Reach A.D. (Slo), Smrt (Slo), Ghost of Veronica (Slo), Čarne Marjetice (Slo) @ MC Pekarna, Maribor

29.04.2023 - King Dude (USA) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

28.04.2023 - Metalsteel (Slo) 'Spomenik Release Show' w/ Life on Display (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

26.04.2023 - Swallow the Sun (Fin), Avatarium (Swe), Shores of Null (Ita) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

21. & 22.04.2023 - Tolminator Warm-up Kranj @ TrainStation SubArt, Kranj

16.04.2023 - Dopelord (Pol) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

26.03.2023 - Uada (USA), Afsky (Dk) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

12.03.2023 - Deströyer 666 (Aus), Bodyfarm (Nld), Helleruin (Nld) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

09.03.2023 - Kadilnica of Death: Hellsword (Slo), Black Reaper (Slo), Gründ (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

03.03.2023 - Tarja (Fin), Temperance (Ita), Serpentyne (UK) @ Kino Šiška, Ljubljana

02.03.2023 - Kadilnica of Death: Divine Illusion (Slo), Brutart (Slo), Samperium (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

24.02.2023 - Wormrot (Sgp), Glista (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

24.02.2023 - Astrid Lindgren (Slo), Hoba (Slo), The Black Magic Space Truckers (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

16.02.2023 - Kadilnica of Death: Snøgg (Slo), Licence to Hate (Slo), Degress (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

06.02.2023 - Twilight Force (Swe), Seven Spires (USA), Silver Bullet (Fin) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

02.02.2023 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: Deprivacija (Lit), Sign of the Devil (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

27.01.2023 - Veliki poklon legendam: Iron Median (Slo), Not'n'Vun (Slo), AC/DC Cover Band (Slo), Metröpolis (Slo) @ Cvetličarna, Ljubljana

20.-21.01.2023 - Dirty Skunks Fest 2023: 20 Years of Stench @ več lokacij, Ljubljana

20.01.2023 - Dirty Skunks Fest 2023: 20 Years of Stench @ več lokacij, Ljubljana

21.01.2023 - Dirty Skunks Fest 2023: 20 Years of Stench @ več lokacij, Ljubljana

05.01.2023 - Kadilnica of Death: SickBreed (Slo), Dislocated Brain (Slo), Dunraven (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

29.12.2022 - Kadilnica of Death: Space Unicorn On Fire (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

17.12.2022 - Let 3 (Cro) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

15.12.2022 - Kadilnica of Death: Pelhan (Slo), Challenger (Slo), Black Ivy (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

05.12.2022 - Heilung (Int), Eivør (Far), Lili Refrain (Ita) @ L56, Ljubljana

03.12.2022 - Nile (USA), Krisiun (Bra), In Element (Arg), Wrath of the Nebula (Fra) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

02.12.2022 - Straightline (Ger), Jegulja (Slo), Vulvarine (Aut) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

01.12.2022 - Kadilnica of Death: Maskardh (Slo), Sovrag (Slo), Okl's FruitLoops (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

25.11.2022 - Razvalina (Slo), Ways of a Heretic (Slo), Slavs not Slaves (Slo) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

23.11.2022 - Finntroll (Fin), Skálmöld (Ice), Brymir (Fin) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

20.11.2022 - Full of Hell (USA), Sanguisugabogg (USA), JAD (Pol) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

18.11.2022 - Sonata Arctica (Fin): Acoustic Adventures 2022 w/ Eleine (Swe) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

17.11.2022 - Kadilnica of Death: Vulvathrone (Slo), Terminal Disease (Slo), Protype 5 (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

14.11.2022 - Saturnus (Dk), Esoteric (UK) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

11.11.2022 - Despised Icon (Can), Decapitated (Pol), Oceano (USA), Distant (Nld), Viscera (UK) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

04.11.2022 - Haiku Travnik Observer & Friends: Haiku Garden (Slo), The Canyon Observer (Slo), Čao Portorož (Slo), Travnik (Slo), Neuromancer (Slo), Regen (Slo), Nomark (Slo), LSDS (Slo), Kibernet Kriminalität (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Orto Bar, Menza pri koritu, Ljubljana

03.11.2022 - Kadilnica of Death: Lintver (Slo), Moshead (Slo), Spy Abuse (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

30.10.2022 - Kamra (Slo), Snøgg (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

28.10.2022 - Riffeater: Mist (Slo), Chains (Slo), Løben (Ita) @ Menza pri koritu, Metelkova, Ljubljana

26.10.2022 - Wolves in the Throne Room (USA), Incantation (USA), Stygian Bough (USA) (a Bell Witch / Aerial Ruin collaboration) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

21.10.2022 - Metropolis (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

20.10.2022 - Kadilnica of Death: Smrt (Slo), Sakrabolt (Slo), Life on Display (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

14.10.2022 - Noctiferia (Slo), Armaroth (Slo), Siderean (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

09.10.2022 - Evergrey (Swe), Fractal Universe (Fra), Virtual Symmetry (Swi) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

08.10.2022 - Suma (Swe), Britof (Slo), Hoba (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

07.10.2022 - Drunk iN Public Punk Rock Show: 20 Years of Backstage (Slo) & Multiball (Slo) with special guests Not Looking Pretty (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

06.10.2022 - Otvoritev Kadilnice of Death: Ensanguinate (Slo) 'Eldritch Anatomy' Release Party w/ Dickless Tracy (Slo), Black Camo (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

01.10.2022 - Within Destruction (Slo), Space of Variations (Ukr), Bound in Fear (UK), Earth Caller (Aus) w/ Misstiq (USA) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

30.09.2022 - Eruption (Slo) Release Show + Sarcasm (Slo) & Tytus (Ita) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

28.09.2022 - Pallbearer (USA), Elder (USA), Irist (USA) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

12.09.2022 - Faceless Burial (AUS), Innumerable Forms (USA) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

05.09.2022 - Mgła (Pol), In Twilight's Embrace (Pol), Odium Humani Generis (Pol) @ Kino Šiška, Ljubljana

02.09.2022 - Stillbirth (Ger), Gutslit (Ind), Organectomy (NZ) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

22.08.2022 - Christian Death (USA) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

09.08.2022 - Lamb of God (USA), Kreator (Ger), Cattle Decapitation (USA), Blood Incantation (USA), Vended (USA) @ Cvetličarna, Ljubljana

19.07.2022 - Malevolent Creation (USA), Armaroth (Slo) @ TrainStation SubArt, Kranj

14.07.2022 - Infected Rain (Mol), Guattari (Slo), Protype5 (Slo) @ TrainStation SubArt, Kranj

09.07.2022 - Heavy Summer Stench: Metalsteel (Slo), Hellsword (Slo), Dust Collector (Slo), Black Ivy (Slo), Black Camo (Slo) @ TrainStation SubArt, Kranj

24.06.2022 - Kiwi Flash (Slo), Macbeth (Slo), Ryvertone (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

23.06.2022 - No Offence! (Slo), Dislocated Brain (Slo), Potato Mushroom (Slo), Marjana Trench (Slo), Rafuda (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

22.06.2022 - Gloryhammer (UK), Warkings (Int), Elvenking (Ita) @ Kino Šiška, Ljubljana

18.06.2022 - Earsplitter: Hellsword (Slo), Ater Era (Slo), DamnatioN (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

17.06.2022 - Kadilnica of Death: Sovrag (Slo), Vulvathrone (Slo), Big Bad Wolf (Slo), Trobec (Slo), Life on Display (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

16.06.2022 - SkyEye (Slo), Moshead (Slo), Black Ivy (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

13.06.2022 - Skeletal Remains (USA), Black Reaper (Slo) @ Orto Bar (klub), Ljubljana

13.06.2022 - Being as an Ocean (USA), Monstrumental (Slo), Relentless Youth (Slo) @ Orto Bar (hala), Ljubljana

08.06.2022 - Marduk (Swe) 30th Anniversary w/ Doodswens (Nld), Infernal Hate (Spa), Skaphos (Fra) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

07.06.2022 - Viperstone (Slo), Teodore (Slo), Škis (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

05.06.2022 - Heathen (USA), Toxik (USA) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

31.05.2022 - Midnight (USA), Night Demon (USA) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

28.05.2022 - TrainStench Fest: Britof (Slo), Dickless Tracy (Slo), Space Unicorn On Fire (Slo), Sovrag (Slo), Decair (Slo), Spirits of Stygia (Slo) @ TrainStation SubArt, Kranj

27.05.2022 - SickBreed (Slo) Release Show + Ice on Fire (Slo) w/ No Offence! (Slo) & Smoking Cactus (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

26.05.2022 - Pussy Riot (Rus) @ Gala Hala, Metelkova, Ljubljana

22.05.2022 - Fit for an Autopsy (USA), Ingested (UK), Enterprise Earth (USA), Great American Ghost (USA), Sentinels (USA) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

21.05.2022 - Tribute to Legends: Faith No More by No More Faith (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

19.-20.05.2022 - Kadilnica of Death Fest 2022 @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

17.05.2022 - Earsplitter: Grove Street (UK), Reach A.D. (Slo), Sakrabolt (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

14.05.2022 - Tribute to Legends: The Doors 2.0 (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

13.05.2022 - Taake (Nor), Kampfar (Nor), Helleruin (Nld) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

12.05.2022 - Kontradikshn (Slo), U$IŁ (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

12.05.2022 - Drone Society (Slo), Ember (Slo), Pavlov (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

07.05.2022 - Tribute to Legends: Rage Against the Machine by Powerback (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

07.05.2022 - Odpisani (Slo), Agregat (Slo), Opran Možgan (Slo), Smedja in Smetke (Slo), Gründ (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

06.05.2022 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: Zaria (Slo) ‘Tell the Wind’ Release Show + special guests Agan (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

05.05.2022 - Earsplitter: Melechesh (Int), Irdorath (Aut), Plaguepreacher (Aut), Ways of a Heretic (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

04.05.2022 - Trever Keith (USA), Austin Lucas (USA) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

03.05.2022 - Igorrr (Fra), Otto Von Schirach (USA), Drumcorps (Nld) @ Kino Šiška, Ljubljana

30.04.2022 - Pero Defformero (Ser) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

29.04.2022 - Happy Ol' McWeasel (Slo) - 15th Anniversary! @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

27.04.2022 - Vader (Pol), Reject the Sickness (Bel), Mara (Swe) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

24.04.2022 - Earsplitter: Baest (Dk), Smrt (Slo), Sovrag (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

23.04.2022 - Brkovi (Cro) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

21.04.2022 - Kadilnica of Death: Space Unicorn On Fire (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

20.04.2022 - Fat Butlers (Slo), Ice on Fire (Slo), Buržuazija (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

16.04.2022 - Ancient (Nor), The Stone (Ser), Morost (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

15.04.2022 - Within Destruction (Slo), SBO (Slo), Neuromancer (Slo), In Heaven (Slo), Nomark (Slo) @ Gala Hala & Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

07.04.2022 - Riffeater: Omega Sun (Slo), Brutart (Slo), Spaceship Earth (Slo) @ Klub Gromka, Metelkova, Ljubljana

05.04.2022 - Decline the Fall (Mlt/Slo), Spirits of Stygia (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

25.03.2022 - Niet (Slo), SickBreed (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

24.03.2022 - Klon (Slo), Hogminister (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

23.03.2022 - Ensanguinate (Slo), Samperium (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

19.03.2022 - Dirty Skunks Festič: Siderean (Slo), Agan (Slo), Hellcrawler (Slo), Goragorja (Slo), Dust Collector (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Ljubljana

18.03.2022 - Black Reaper (Slo) 'Under The Dying Sun' Album Release Party + support Sober Assault (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

17.03.2022 - Auto (Slo), Dislocated Brain (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

13.03.2022 - Dust in Mind (Fra), Morost (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

11.03.2022 - PočenBobnič: Kiwi Flash (Slo), Before Time (Slo), Macbeth (Slo) @ Klub Gromka, Metelkova, Ljubljana

10.03.2022 - Kadilnica of Death: Hellsword (Slo), Challenger (Slo), Moshead (Slo), Black Ivy (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

04.03.2022 - Drunk iN Public: Pink Panker (Slo), White Stain (Slo), No Offence! (Slo), Paraziti p.13 (Slo), Osotögari (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

03.03.2022 - Relentless Youth (Slo), Decair (Slo), Gründ (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

04.12.2021 - Riffeater: Omega Sun (Slo), Mist (Slo), Hoba (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

14.01.2022 - Morost (Slo), Agan (Slo), March of War (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

POSTPONED! - Riffeater: Brutart (Slo), Monstrumental (Slo), Spaceship Earth (Slo) @ Klub Gromka, Metelkova, Ljubljana

POSTPONED! - Earsplitter: Marax (Slo), Daimona (Slo), In Heaven (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

05.11.2021 - Tribute to Legends: Iron Median (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

04.11.2021 - Kadilnica of Death: Snøgg (Slo), Samperium (Slo), Sign of the Devil (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

30.10.2021 - Puste nas delat, hočmo koncerte!: Regen (Slo), Blu.Sine (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

29.10.2021 - Drunk iN Public Punk Rock Show: Alo!Stari (Slo), In-Sane (Slo), Trifail (Slo), Harry (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

28.10.2021 - Kadilnica of Death: Smrt (Slo), Terminal Disease (Slo), Conventus Cerris (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

23.10.2021 - Earsplitter: Chains (Slo), Decatholicize (Slo), Licence to Hate (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

22.10.2021 - Riffeater: Britof (Slo), The Canyon Observer (Slo), Teodore (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

21.10.2021 - Kadilnica of Death: Carnifliate (Slo), Morana (Slo), Sovrag (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

16.10.2021 - Mrtvaški Ples Vol. 1: Srd (Slo), Vulvathrone (Slo), Kholn (Slo), Đornata (Slo) @ Channel Zero, Metelkova, Ljubljana

15.10.2021 - Puste nas delat, hočmo koncerte!: Glista (Slo), Agregat (Slo), Trobec (Slo), Opran Možgan (Slo), CarlxJohnson (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

14.10.2021 - Earsplitter: Ways of a Heretic (Slo), Drobovina (Slo), Degress (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

09.10.2021 - Metalsteel (Slo) (Release Show) w/ special guests Sarcasm (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

08.10.2021 - Drunk iN Public Punk Rock Show: Pigs Parlament (Slo) w/ The Mor(R)ons (Slo), Nufo (Aut), Toxic Rats (Slo), Wasei Hey Go (Ita) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

07.10.2021 - Kadilnica of Death: Maskardh (Slo), Taste of Plague (Slo), Inferior Minds (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

02.10.2021 - Tribute to Legends: Led Zeppelin 2.0 (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

01.10.2021 - Puste nas delat, hočmo koncerte!: Kaoz (Slo), Reach A.D. (Slo), Guattari (Slo), Smrt (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

01.-30.10.2021 - Dirty Skunks October 2021

30.09.2021 - Riffeater: Ambra (Slo), Hoba (Slo), Decair (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

24.09.2021 - Drunk iN Public Punk Rock Show: Pink Panker (Slo), Clockwork Psycho (Slo), Relentless Youth (Slo), Dislocated Brain (Slo), Gründ (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

23.09.2021 - Kadilnica of Death: Mist (Slo), Septic Order (Slo), Daimona (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

17.09.2021 - Drunk iN Public Punk Rock Show: Odprava Zelenega Zmaja (Slo), Potato Mushroom (Slo), No Offence (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

16.09.2021 - Kadilnica of Death: Sober Assault (Slo), Licence to Hate (Slo), Life on Display (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

11.09.2021 - Dekadent (Slo), Paragoria (Slo), Carnifliate (Slo), Agan (Slo), Black Reaper (Slo), March of War (Slo) @ Trainstation SubArt, Kranj

30.08.2021 - Morost (Slo), Siderean (Slo) @ Letni vrt Gala Hale, Metelkova, Ljubljana

09.09.2021 - Otvoritev Kadilnice of Death: Ensanguinate (Slo), Chains (Slo), Razvalina (Slo) @ Orto Bar, Ljubljana

20.08.2021 - Dirty Skunks Fest: Valuk (Slo), Guattari (Slo), Pink Panker (Slo), Big Bad Wolf (Slo), Sober Assault (Slo) @ Channel Zero Open Air, Metelkova, Ljubljana

18.-19.08.2021 - Dirty Skunks Fest: Inferior Minds (Slo), SickBreed (Slo), Decair (Slo), Sign of the Devil (Slo) @ Jalla Jalla Open Air, Metelkova, Ljubljana

18.-20.08.2021 - Dirty Skunks Fest @ Metelkova Open Air, Ljubljana

07.08.2021 - Srd (Slo), Jegulja (Slo), Reach A.D. (Slo), Smrt (Slo), Razvalina (Slo) @ TrainStation Open Air, Kranj

30.07.2021 - Paragoria (Slo), Agan (Slo), Glista (Slo), Razvalina (Slo) @ Channel Zero Open Air, Metelkova, Ljubljana

23.07.2021 - Reach A.D. (Slo), Sovrag (Slo), CarlxJohnson (Slo), Sakrabolt (Slo) @ Jalla Jalla Open Air, Metelkova, Ljubljana

21.07.2021 - SkyEye (Slo), Pelhan (Slo) @ Letni oder Gala Hale, Metelkova, Ljubljana

21.07.2021 - SkyEye (Slo), Pelhan (Slo) @ Letni oder Gala Hale, Metelkova, Ljubljana

03.07.2021 - SkyEye (Slo), Britof (Slo), Chains (Slo) @ Trainstation Open Air, Kranj

03.07.2021 - SkyEye (Slo), Britof (Slo), Chains (Slo) @ Trainstation SubArt, Kranj

01.10.2020 - Kadilnica of Death: Malorshiga (Slo), Sober Assault (Slo), Ways of a Heretic (Slo)

22.08.2020 - Omega Sun (Slo), SickBreed (Slo)

08.08.2020 - Morywa (Slo), Dickless Tracy (Slo)

18.07.2020 - Shadow Universe (Slo), Spaceship Earth (Slo), Otrok Osemdesetih (Slo)

18.07.2020 - Shadow Universe (Slo), Spaceship Earth (Slo), Otrok Osemdesetih (Slo)

11.07.2020 - Srd (Slo), Britof (Slo)

25.06.2020 - G.U.B. - Gužva u bajt (Slo), Glista (Slo)

25.06-22.08.2020 - Post-korona koncertni cikel

08.03.2020 - Rings of Saturn (USA), Enterprise Earth (USA), Traitors (USA), Brand of Sacrifice (Can/USA)

06.03.2020 - Neuromancer (Slo), Glista (Slo), Valuk (Slo)

05.03.2020 - Kadilnica of Death: Lintver (Slo), Vulvathrone (Slo)

03.03.2020 - Dope D.O.D. (Nld)

20.02.2020 - Kadilnica of Death: Sabbathlon #3 - Orto Sabbathizem

20.02.2020 - Kadilnica of Death: Teleport (Slo), Armaroth (Slo), Smrt (Slo)

17.02.2020 - Obscura (Ger), God Dethroned (Nld), Thulcandra (Ger), Fractal Universe (Fra)

14.02.2020 - Fundamentum: Old Bridge Cartel (Slo), Wasted Time (Slo), Trobec (Slo)

13.02.2020 - Kadilnica of Death: Tomcat (Slo), HairX (Slo), iVar (Slo)

10.02.2020 - Thy Art Is Murder (Aus), Carnifex (USA), Fit for an Autopsy (USA), I Am (USA), Rivers of Nihil (USA)

08.02.2020 - Francetova kulturno-umetniška ropotarnica Vol. 2

31.01.2020 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: MetalRock Akademija (Slo)

30.01.2020 - Kadilnica of Death: Big Bad Wolf (Slo), Haunted (Ita), Black Reaper (Slo)

24.01.2020 - Fundamentum: Decatholicize (Slo), Amalgam (Slo), Protype5 (Slo)

21.01.2020 - Melechesh (Isr), W.E.B. (Gre), Selvans (Ita)

17.01.2020 - Dirty Skunks Fest 2020

16.01.2020 - Kadilnica of Death: Challenger (Slo), Constrictor (Slo), Septic Order (Slo)

27.12.2019 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: Space Unicorn On Fire (Slo)

20.12.2019 - Fundamentum: Ways of a Heretic (Slo), Drobovina (Slo), Relentless Youth (Slo)

19.12.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Morost (Slo), Brutart (Slo)

15.12.2019 - Archspire (Can), Beneath the Massacre (Can), Vulvodynia (RSA), Inferi (USA)

14.12.2019 - Plagiat na kvadrat: Faith No More by No More Faith (Slo)

12.12.2019 - Gwar (USA), Voivod (Can), Childrain (Spa)

07.12.2019 - Leaves' Eyes (Ger), Sirenia (Nor), Forever Still (Dk), Lost in Grey (Fin), Asphodelia (Ita)

05.12.2019 - Eluveitie (Swi), Lacuna Coil (Ita), Infected Rain (Mol)

04.12.2019 - Tribulation (Swe)

22.11.2019 - Drunk iN Public: The Mor(R)ons (Slo), Start at Zero (Slo), Toxic Rats (Slo)

21.11.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Decage (Slo), Licence to Hate (Slo), Nature (Slo)

16.11.2019 - Sacred Reich (USA), Night Demon (USA)

15.11.2019 - Fundamentum: SickBreed (Slo), U$IŁ (Slo), March of War (Slo)

12.11.2019 - P.O.D (USA), Alien Ant Farm (USA), Dead Girls Academy (USA)

08.11.2019 - Swallow the Sun (Fin), October Tide (Swe), Oceanwake (Fin)

07.11.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Valuk (Slo), Kholn (Slo), Samperium (Slo)

01.11.2019 - Riffeater #14: Oreyeon (Ita), Fierce (Ita), Snøgg (Slo)

26.10.2019 - Support the Scene Fest: Within Destruction (Slo), Eruption (Slo), Carnifliate (Slo), SkyEye (Slo), Armaroth (Slo), Reach (Slo), Smrt (Slo), Dethrone the Corrupted (Slo)

25.10.2019 - Deströyer 666 (Aus), Dead Congregation (Gre), Nocturnal Graves (Aus), Inconcessus Lux Lucis (UK)

24.10.2019 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: Hangar 55 (Slo), Deep Down Bellow (Slo), Old Bridge Cartel (Slo)

18.10.2019 - Gutalax (Cz), Spasm (Cz), Guineapig (Ita)

17.10.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Sober Assault (Slo), Moshead (Slo)

13.10.2019 - Omnium Gatherum (Fin), In Mourning (Swe), Heidra (Dk)

11.10.2019 - Welicoruss (Rus), Malorshiga (Slo), Grob (Slo), Agan (Slo)

10.10.2019 - Crashdïet (Swe), The Cruel Intentions (Swe/Nor), Highride (Swe)

07.10.2019 - Paul Gilbert (USA)

04.10.2019 - She Past Away (Tur), Phantasmagoria (Cro)

03.10.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Otvoritev sezone 2019/2020: Panikk (Slo), Taste of Plague (Slo), Chains (Slo)

03.10.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Koncertna sezona 2019/2020

02.10.2019 - Riffeater #13: Ambra (Slo), Straytones (Ukr), TSO (Ita)

25.09.2019 - Dirty Skunks/Flow Ramps Piknik

20.09.2019 - Der Weg einer Freiheit (Ger), Downfall of Gaia (Ger)

17.09.2019 - Mgła (Pol), Martwa Aura (Pol), Dagorath (Pol)

28.07.2019 - MetalDays Aftershow: Queensrÿche (USA), Firewind (Gre), Mirrorplain (Ger)

12.07.2019 - Combichrist (USA), Terrolokaust (Spa)

06.07.2019 - Mosh Beach Party: Whitechapel (USA), Morywa (Slo)

01.07.2019 - Riffeater #12: Sex Blender (Ukr), Pree Tone (Ukr), Ambra (Slo), Blackoutt (Si/Ita)

18.06.2019 - Keep of Kalessin (Nor), Nytt Land (Rus), Shade Empire (Fin), Skinned (USA)

18.06.2019 - Nytt Land (Rus)

18.06.2019 - Keep of Kalessin (Nor), Shade Empire (Fin), Skinned (USA)

17.06.2019 - Ingested (UK), Dethrone the Corrupted (Slo), Maskardh (Slo)

14.06.2019 - Death Angel (USA), Evil Invaders (Bel), Eruption (Slo)

13.06.2019 - Our Last Night (USA), Lonely Spring (Ger)

12.06.2019 - Nunslaughter (USA), Disparaged (Swi), Inferia (Fin), Bloodride (Fin)

08.06.2019 - Monstrosity (USA), The Devil (UK), Cold Snap (Cro)

05.06.2019 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: For I Am King (Nld), Carnifliate (Slo)

27.05.2019 - Shining (Swe), Srd (Slo)

16.05.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Grizl (Slo)

14.05.2019 - Riffeater #11: The Primals USA), SickBreed (Slo), Lazy Frogs (Slo)

10.05.2019 - Drunk iN Public: In-Sane (Slo), Tito's Bojs (Cro), Mental Strike (Slo), Diareja Eksploziv (Slo)

06.05.2019 - Rings of Saturn (USA), Nekrogoblikon (USA), Mental Cruelty (Ger), Left to the Wolves (USA), Harbinger (UK)

28.04.2019 - The Iron Maidens (USA), SkyEye (Slo)

19.04.2019 - Riffeater #10: Wrong (USA), Coilguns (Swi), She Loves Pablo (Cro)

18.04.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Simptomi (Slo)

04.04.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Panikk (Slo), Drobovina (Slo), Inkubator Bukator (Slo)

30.03.2019 - Gonoba (Slo), Paragoria (Slo), Licence to Hate (Slo)

29.03.2019 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: Rudhen (Ita), Pyroxene (Slo), Old Bridge Cartel (Slo)

27.03.2019 - Septicflesh (Gre), Krisiun (Bra), Diabolical (Swe), Xaon (Swi)

21.03.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Dickless Tracy (Slo), Morbid Creation (Slo)

07.03.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Dalkhu (Slo), Agan (Slo)

02.03.2019 - Riffeater #9: Weedwolf (Ger), Goragorja (Slo), Chains (Slo)

01.03.2019 - Riffeater #8: Shadow Universe (Slo), Monstrumental (Slo)

21.02.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Morywa (Slo), Maskardh (Slo), Morost (Slo)

13.02.2019 - Aversions Crown (Aus), Psycroptic (Aus), Hadal Maw (Aus), Hollow World (Aus)

08.02.2019 - Riffeater & Kadilnica of Death predstavljata: Francetova Kulturno Umetniška Ropotarnica

07.02.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Grob (Slo), Britof (Slo), Smrt (Slo)

06.02.2019 - Riffeater #7: Jucifer (USA), Asheraah (Cro), TSO (Ita)

29.01.2019 - Brainstorm (Ger), Mob Rules (Ger), Gloryful (Ger)

25.01.2019 - Drunk iN Public: Gužva u bajt (Slo), Spunk on Toast (Slo), Sereš (Slo), Brez vprašanj (Slo)

25.01.2019 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: 8. koncert glasbene šole MetalRock Akademija

18.01.2019 - Dirty Skunks Fest 2019

17.01.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Minotauro (Ita/Si), HairX (Slo)

03.01.2019 - Kadilnica of Death: Inmate (Slo), Dethrone the Corrupted (Slo), Ashine (Slo)

31.12.2018 - ZaNovLet: Metal Punkrock vs The Dancing Queen 70s 80s 90s

28.12.2018 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: Prednovoletni žur w/ Space Unicorn On Fire (Slo) & Metal Dedek Mraz

21.12.2018 - Drunk iN Public: Pink Panker (Slo), Billy Clubs (Si/Ita), The Closhers (Slo)

20.12.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Necrotik (Slo) release party z gosti Sweet Sorrow (Slo)

14.12.2018 - Riffeater: Amalgam (Slo), U$IŁ (Slo), Đezm (Slo)

08.12.2018 - Ensiferum (Fin), Trio de Facto (Fin)

06.12.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Mist (Slo), Deep Down Bellow (Slo), Mutism (Slo)

05.12.2018 - Revocation (USA), Archspire (Can), Soreption (Swe), Rivers of Nihil (USA)

23.11.2018 - Drunk in Public: Laid to Rest (Slo), Reach (Slo), The Mor(R)ons (Slo), Start at Zero (Slo)

22.11.2018 - Riffeater: Blackoutt (Slo), Reverend Haze (Slo), Bring On The Vanguards (Slo)

16.11.2018 - Drunk in Public - 15 let kasnej: Backstage (Slo), Golliwog (Slo), Frog as Big as Mountain (Slo)

15.11.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Moshead (Slo), Amber Lilies (Slo)

13.11.2018 - Aborted (Bel), Cryptopsy (Can), Benighted (Fra), Cytotoxin (Ger)

12.11.2018 - Zeal & Ardor (Swi/USA), NYOS (Fin)

09.11.2018 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: SkyEye (Slo) release party z gosti Hangar 55 (Slo) in Sketne (Slo)

08.11.2018 - Beyond Creation (Can), Gorod (Fra), Entheos (Can), Brought by Pain (Can)

01.11.2018 - Horna (Fin), Blaze of Perdition (Pol), Iskald (Nor), Crest of Darkness (Nor), Black Faith (Ita)

26.10.2018 - Life of Agony (USA), Billy Bio (USA), All Hail the Yeti (USA)

25.10.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Marax (Slo), Ways of a Heretic (Slo)

21.10.2018 - Primal Fear (Ger), Riot V (USA), Existance (Fra)

18.10.2018 - Taake (Nor), Bölzer (Swi), One Tail One Head (Nor), Slegest (Nor)

11.10.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Shotdown (Slo), Animal Drive (Cro), Street Creeps (Slo)

04.10.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Otvoritev sezone 2018/2019 s koncertom skupin Chicksy Dicks, Glista in Malorshiga

01.10.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Napovednik koncertov v sezoni 2018/2019

09.09.2018 - Abbath (Nor), Baest (Dk), Kholn (Slo)

01.08.2018 - Mr. Big (USA), Fozzy (USA), Alen Brentini (Cro)

13.07.2018 - Brujeria (Mex/USA), Glista (Slo)

11.07.2018 - ArtFest & Dirty Skunks present: Metaldays Warm Up: Iced Earth (USA), Metalsteel (Slo), Eruption (Slo)

26.06.2018 - Stick to Your Guns (USA), Stray from the Path (USA)

21.05.2018 - Vulvodynia (ZA), Wormhole (USA), Blade of Horus (Aus), Dethrone the Corrupted (Slo)

17.05.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Partija (Slo) Release Party, Kamäradi (Cro) Release Party, Sarcasm (Slo)

07.05.2018 - Marduk (Swe), Ragnarok (Nor), Infernal War (Pol)

13.04.2018 - Gutalax (Cz), Spasm (Cz)

11.04.2018 - Deez Nuts (Aus)

05.04.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Valuk (Slo), Morana (Slo), Agan (Slo)

30.03.2018 - Insomnium (Fin), Tribulation (Swe)

26.03.2018 - Persefone (And), Oddland (Fin), Defecto (Dk)

23.03.2018 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: Hellsword (Slo), Teleport (Slo), Challenger (Slo)

16.03.2018 - Drunk in Public: Attic Mist (Slo), Kvazi Cirkus (Slo), Chicksy Dicks (Slo), Diareja Eksploziv (Slo), Lazy Frogs (Slo)

16.03.2018 - On Parole Vinyl Assault: Eruption (Slo), Metalsteel (Slo), Omega Sun (Slo), Srd (Slo)

15.03.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Big Bad Wolf (Slo) Release Party z gosti MindWalk (Hun) in SkyEye (Slo)

24.02.2018 - Brkovi (Cro)

16.02.2018 - Drunk in Public: Mental Strike (Slo), Britof (Slo), My Space Invaders (Ita), Laid to Rest (Slo), Reach (Slo)

15.02.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: BlackSabbathlon #2

15.02.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Ghost B.C.E. (Slo)

10.02.2018 - Downfall of Gaia (Ger), Hamferð (Fae)

23.01.2018 - Fates Warning (USA), Methodica (Ita)

19.01.2018 - Dirty Skunks Fest 2018

18.01.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Kreator Afterparty

12.01.2018 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: Carnifliate (Slo), Once Was Never (Slo), Nature (Slo), Cryptic Terror (Slo)

09.01.2018 - Septicflesh (Gre), Inquisition (Col), Odious (Eg)

04.01.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Panikk (Slo), Constrictor (Slo), Stramor (Slo)

31.12.2017 - Za nov let 2018

29.12.2017 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: Prednovoletni žur w/ Space Unicorn on Fire (Slo) & Metal Dedek Mraz

29.12.2017 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: Space Unicorn on Fire (Slo)

22.12.2017 - Kadilnica of Death Extra: Sober Assault (Slo), Black Reaper (Slo), Morbid Creation (Slo), Terminal Disease (Slo)

21.12.2017 - Kadilnica of Death: Decage (Slo), Maskardh (Slo), Chronic Dose (Slo)

21.12.2017-05.04.2018 - Kadilnica of Death: Koncertna sezona 2017/2018

08.12.2017 - Riffeater #3: Broken Lock (Slo), Emphasis (Cro), Stereo Pollution (Slo)

07.12.2017 - Punk pod Slovenci: Gužva u bajt (Slo), Carina (Slo), Menendes Brothers (Slo), Radiostorm (Slo)

01.12.2017 - Batushka (Pol), Srd (Slo)

30.11.2017 - Kadilnica of Death: 7. koncert glasbene šole MetalRock Akademija

26.11.2017 - Testament (USA), Annihilator (Can), Death Angel (USA)

23.11.2017 - Vulture Industries (Nor), Morost (Slo)

20.11.2017 - Crippled Black Phoenix (UK), Jonathan Hulten (Swe), Earth Electric (Ptg)

17.11.2017 - Drunk in Public: Mental Strike (Slo), Laid to Rest (Slo), Kid Control (Slo), Reach (Slo)

16.11.2017 - Intervals (Can), Polyphia (USA), Nick Johnston (Can)

10.11.2017 - Riffeater #2: Monolithe (Fra), Ambra (Slo), Deep Down Bellow (Slo)

10.11.2017 - Riffeater #2: Monolithe (Fra), Ambra (Slo), Deep Down Bellow (Slo)

08.11.2017 - Martyr Defiled (UK), Shields (UK), Borders (UK)

07.11.2017 - Gorgoroth (Nor), Gehenna (Nor), Amken (Gre)

02.11.2017 - King Dude (USA), The Ruins of Beverast (Ger), Caronte (Ita)

31.10.2017 - Glamoween 2017

31.10.2017 - Eluveitie (Swi), Amaranthe (Swe), The Charm The Fury (Nld)

30.10.2017 - Dying Fetus (USA), Psycroptic (Aus), Beyond Creation (Can), Disentomb (Aus)

25.10.2017 - Gideon (USA), Burn Fuse (Slo)

22.10.2017 - Anathema (UK), Alcest (Fra)

19.10.2017 - Riffeater #1: NoM (Ger), Omega Sun (Slo), Sodium (Ger), Britof (Slo)

18.10.2017 - Infected Rain (Rom), Avven (Slo), Held by Atlas (Slo)

11.10.2017 - Our Last Night (USA), Blessthefall (USA), New Volume (UK)

06.10.2017 - The Birthday Massacre (Can), Sirenia (Nor), The Agonist (Can), Xerosun (Ire), Antalgia (Spa)

05.10.2017 - Kadilnica of Death: Otvoritev sezone 2017/2018 s koncertom skupin Morywa, Pyroxene in HairX

25.09.2017 - Wintersun (Fin), Whispered (Fin), Black Therapy (Ita)

04.08.2017 - Wolves in the Throne Room (USA), Uada (USA)

10.07.2017 - Mosh Beach Party #7: Deez Nuts (Aus), Obey the Brave (Can)

10.07.2017 - Mosh Beach Party #7: Deez Nuts (Aus), Obey the Brave (Can)

03.07.2017 - Ratos de Porão (Bra)

22.06.2017 - Beyond Creation (Can), Virvum (Swi)

16.06.2017 - Nine Treasures (Chi), Na Cruithne (Irl), Halcyon Era (Slo)

06.06.2017 - Green Day/Rancid Punkrock After Party

01.06.2017 - I Am Morbid (USA), Necrophagia (USA), Helsott (USA)

19.05.2017 - Jinjer (Ukr), Decage (Slo), Five Minutes Hate (Ita)

05.05.2017 - Cellar Darling (Swi)

04.05.2017 - Kadilnica of Death: Cordura (Slo), Sen (Slo)

04.05.2017 - Kadilnica of Death: Eruption »Cloaks of Oblivion« Listening Party

27.04.2017 - Benighted (Fra), Wormed (Spa), Unfathomable Ruination (UK), Omophagia (Swi)

26.04.2017 - Blaze Bayley (UK), Vigilance (Slo)

24.04.2017 - Bongzilla (USA)

20.04.2017 - Havok (USA), Warbringer (USA), Gorod (Fra), ExMortus (USA)

11.04.2017 - Soen (USA/Swe), Madder Mortem (Nor)

07.04.2017 - Dog Eat Dog (USA), Bloodshed Remains (Aut)

06.04.2017 - Nocturnal Depression (Fra), Psychonaut 4 (Gru)

06.04.2017 - Dirty Skunks koncertni napovednik april/maj 2017

17.03.2017 - Drunk in Public: Kreshesh Nepitash (Slo), One Step Away (Cro), Final Approach (Slo), NčØdNč (Slo)

16.03.2017 - Benefit koncert: Železne stopinje

11.03.2017 - Polar (UK), Giants (UK), Empires Fade (UK), My Only (UK)

10.03.2017 - Asking Alexandria (UK), The Word Alive (USA), Silent Screams (UK)

25.02.2017 - Orto Maškare

22.02.2017 - Malignancy (USA), Carnivore Diprosopus (Col), Nader Sadek (Eg/USA), Embryonic Devourment (USA), Stages of Decomposition (USA)

21.02.2017 - Helstar (USA), Metalsteel (Slo)

20.02.2017 - Bridear (Jap)

17.02.2017 - Drunk in Public: G.U.B. (Slo), The Hoax Program (Slo), Sentence (Cro), Mental Strike (Slo), Held by Atlas (Slo)

08.02.2017 - Victor Smolski's Almanac (Int), Gloryful (Ger), Lichtgestalt (Ger)

07.02.2017 - Touché Amoré (ZDA), Angel Du$t (ZDA)

04.02.2017 - Piknik/Horror Piknik (Ser), Chicksy Dicks (Slo)

02.02.2017 - Kadilnica of Death: Jegulja (Slo) & Ambra (Slo)

13.01.2017 - Dirty Skunks Fest 2017

11.01.2017 - Batushka (Pol), Arkona (Pol)

09.01.2017 - Fleshgod Apocalypse (Ita), Carach Angren (Nl), Nightland (Ita)

05.01.2017 - Kadilnica of Death: Necrotik (Slo) & Pyroxene (Slo)

31.12.2016 - Za nov let! w/ Everything Goes, Dirty Skunks, Cool Kids Booking

29.12.2016 - Kadilnica of Death: Prednovoletni žur & Space Unicorn on Fire Release Party

29.12.2016 - Tribute to Lemmy

09.12.2016 - Drunk in Public: Backstage (Slo), Curse of Instinct (Slo), Inmate (Slo), Human Magnet (Slo), Relentless Youth (Slo)

07.12.2016 - Possessed (USA), Belphegor (Aut), Absu (USA), From Hell (USA), Cold Raven (Ita)

01.12.2016 - Kadilnica of Death: Koncert glasbene šole MetalRock Akademija

18.11.2016 - Drunk in Public: Deafness by Noise (Cro), In the Crossfire (Slo), Start at Zero (Slo)

18.11 & 09.12.2016 - Drunk in Public November & December 2016

17.11.2016 - Kadilnica of Death: Ekskluzivni koncert skupine Dreamsphere z gosti Kariot

17.11.2016 - Kadilnica of Death: Ekskluzivni koncert skupine Dreamsphere z gosti Kariot

04.11.2016 - While She Sleeps (UK) + support

02.11.2016 - Entombed A.D., Voivod, Lord Dying

31.10.2016 - Glamoween

31.10.2016 - Obscura, Revocation, Beyond Creation, Rivers of Nihil

26.10.2016 - Inquisition, Rotting Christ, Mystifier, Schammasch

24.10.2016 - Enslaved, Ne Obliviscaris, Oceans of Slumber

21.10.2016 - 1. Petkov Supermega 80s Žur

20.10.2016 - Venom Inc., Vital Remains, Mortuary Drape, NervoChaos, Desecrator

11.10.2016 - Weekend Nachos, Homewrecker, The Afternoon Gentlemen

09.10.2016 - Dordeduh (Rom), Morana (Slo)

07.-08.10.2016 - Punk, HC & HM pod Slovenci 2.0 - "Scena se pedena"

06.10.2016 - Kadilnica of Death: Otvoritev sezone 2016/2017 s koncertom skupin Ater Era, Carnifliate in Hangar 55

06.10.2016 - Dirty Skunks koncertni napovednik jesen 2016

17.08.2016 - Parkway Drive, The Word Alive, Jack the Stripper

15.08.2016 - Blues Pills

14.08.2016 - Year of No Light, Monarch

29.06.2016 - Mosh Beach Party: The Amity Affliction, Thy Art Is Murder

29.06.2016 - Mosh Beach Party: The Amity Affliction, Thy Art Is Murder

27.06.2016 - Fallujah, Fit for an Autopsy

21.06.2016 - Nervosa, Sober Assault, Moshead

18.06.2016 - Belphegor, Abolished, Vasectomy

13.06.2016 - Killswitch Engage, Atreyu, August Burns Red, Bury Tomorrow

29.04.2016 - Cannibal Corpse, Krisiun, Hideous Divinity

28.04.2016 - Kadilnica of Death: Dreamsphere Release Party

21.04.2016 - Borknagar, Kampfar, Diabolical

14.04.2016 - Deströyer 666, Bölzer, Trepaneringsritualen

04.04.2016 - Månegarm, Skyforger, Ereb Altor

03.04.2016 - Galmet, Morywa

31.03.2016 - Kadilnica of Death: Morana, Edge of Sins

17.03.2016 - Kadilnica of Death: Deck Janiels release party albuma II z gosti Tomcat

07.03.2016 - Suffocation, Cattle Decapitation, Abiotic, Monument of Misanthropy, The Convalescence

04.03.2016 - Drunk in Public: Pink Panker, Thunderbabies, Rdeči Alarm

03.03.2016 - Kadilnica Of Death: Vasectomy, Abolished

29.02.2016 - Richie Ramone, Lester Greenowski, Dobermann

26.02.2016 - For I Am King, 2 Years to Apocalypse

18.02.2016 - CFH & KoD predstavljajo: Cowboys From Hell, Rant

14.02.2016 - Behemoth, Abbath, Entombed A.D., Inquisition

08.02.2016 - Trade Wind

08.02.2016 - Stick To Your Guns, Stray From The Path, Counterparts, Wolf Down

06.02.2016 - Drunk in Public: Pustni Tribute to Bad Religion & No Use for a Name

03.02.2016 - Parkway Drive, Architects, Thy Art Is Murder

25.01.2016 - Kataklysm, Septicflesh, Aborted

21.01.2016 - Kadilnica Of Death: BattleX, Big Bad Wolf

15.01.2016 - Dirty Skunks Fest 2016

07.01.2016 - Kadilnica Of Death: Tribute to Lemmy

07.01.2016 - Kadilnica Of Death: Chicksy Dicks, Uroš

24.12.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Space Unicorn On Fire, Silent Pray

24.12.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: X-Mas Massacre w/ Space Unicorn On Fire & Silent Pray + Metal Dedek Mraz & selektor Rope

12.12.2015 - Carnifex, Within The Ruins, Fallujah, Boris The Blade

11.12.2015 - Swallow The Sun, Wolfheart, Adimiron

03.12.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Use Less, EstWind

01.12.2015 - Vektor, Angelus Apatrida, Distillator

25.11.2015 - Ganglion

21.11.2015 - Drunk In Public: Golliwog, The Mor(R)ons, Real Life Version, Mental Strike

14.11.2015 - Drunk In Public: Super Action Heroes, Banditi

06.11.2015 - Kvelertak, Jegulja, TriFor60

05.11.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Omega Sun, Grizl

31.10.2015 - Glamoween w/ DJ Šujo

31.10.2015 - Halloween Tribute Show to: Rancid, NOFX, Misfits, Ramones

26.10.2015 - Korpiklaani, Arkona

22.10.2015 - Forgotten Tomb, Nocturnal Depression

15.10.2015 - Annihilator Afterparty

11.10.2015 - Raven, Teleport, Sober Assault

08.10.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Otvoritev sezone 2015/2016 s koncertom skupin Morost, Sabathena in Once Was Never

02.10.2015 - Drunk In Public: Kreshesh Nepitash, Until Death, Wasted Time

02.10. & 14.11.2015 - Drunk In Public

01.10.2015 - Taake, Krakow, Orkan

01.-26.10.2015 - Brutal oktober 2015

24.09.2015 - Nile, Suffocation, Resumed, Embryo

16.07.2015 - Rossomahaar, Cvinger

15.07.2015 - Agnostic Front, Convict

12.07.2015 - Nuclear Assault, Eruption, Panikk

15.06.2015 - Defeater, Seul Océan

07.06.2015 - Body Count feat. Ice-T, Kreshesh Nepitash

04.06.2015 - Mosh Beach Afterparty

04.06.2015 - Mosh Beach Party #5: Parkway Drive, Burn Fuse

04.06.2015 - Mosh Beach Party #5: Parkway Drive, Burn Fuse

31.05.2015 - Nashville Pussy, Clockwork Psycho

31.05.2015 - Nashville Pussy, Clockwork Psycho

28.05.2015 - Melechesh, Keep Of Kalessin, Tribulation, Embryo

22.05.2015 - Drunk In Public: Within Destruction, Splitting The Sky + Orto Bitchez From Hell, DJ Bunny & Dirty Skunks

21.05.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Blind Guardian Afterparty

14.05.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Mist, Release The Ectoplasm

12.05.2015 - Comeback Kid, Bane, My Iron Lung, World Eater, Trey The Ruler

11.05.2015 - Stick To Your Guns, Deez Nuts, Trash Talk, Being As An Ocean

11.-12.05.2015 - Games Of Hardcore

07.05.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Penitenziagite, Carnifliate

28.04.2015 - Corpus Christii, The Stone, Muert

24.04.2015 - Pero Defformero, Space Unicorn On Fire

23.04.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Brezno, ShadowIcon

21.04.2015 - Dog Eat Dog, The Ruffes

16.04.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Lene Kosti, Underground

10.04.2015 - Drunk In Public: Backstage, Pink Panker, X-Zone + Orto Bitchez From Hell, DJ Bunny & Dirty Skunks

26.03.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Shutdown, Klynt

26.03.-07.05.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Koncerti do konca sezone 2014/2015

23.03.2015 - Majesty, Bloodbound, Evil Invaders

22.03.2015 - Soen, LizZard

13.03.2015 - Drunk In Public: Curse Of Instinct, Burn Fuse + Orto Bitchez From Hell, DJ Bunny & Dirty Skunks

10.03.2015 - Day Of Metal Fest: Overkill, Death DTA, Sanctuary, Abysmal Dawn, Loudblast, Methedras, Suborned

07.03.2015 - Lordi Afterparty

07.03.2015 - Lordi, Dirty Passion, Tomcat

05.03.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Stripeless Zebra, Eyecontact

26.02.2015 - Suicidal Angels, Dr. Living Dead, Angelus Apatrida, Toxic Waltz

14.02.2015 - Viva La Pust

13.02.2015 - Drunk In Public – Friday 13th Edition: Super Action Heroes, All Faces Down, Normandie + Orto Bitchez From Hell & DJ Bunny

05.02.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Pyroxene & For Tease

01.02.2015 - Earth, Black Spirituals, Don McGreevy & Rogier Smal Duo

22.01.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Noctiferia - PAX Live Afterparty

15.01.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Ransom Call

09.01.2015 - Drunk In Public: Pigs parlament, Outta Head + Orto Bitchez From Hell

08.01.2015 - Kadilnica Of Death: Necrotik

25.12.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: X-Mas Massacre

19.12.2014 - Drunk In Public: Gužva u bajt, Joko Ono + Orto Bitchez From Hell

18.12.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Zaria, AlterFiction

15.12.2014 - Deicide, Svart Crown, Sawthis

11.12.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Dickless Tracy, Alkohol

09.12.2014 - Eluveitie, Arkona, Skálmöld

08.12.2014 - Onyx, Hman, Luca Mele

06.12.2014 - Dying Fetus, Goatwhore, Malevolence, Fallujah

04.12.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Noctiferia - PAX Release Party

03.12.2014 - Suicide Silence, Thy Art Is Murder, Fit For An Autopsy

26.11.2014 - Hell Militia, Kill, Ater Era

25.11.2014 - Valkyrja, Nominon, Altum Atramentum

25.-26.11.2014 - Black Mass Fest MMXIV

14.11.2014 - Drunk In Public: Be One, Ate Two + Orto Bitchez From Hell

02.11.2014 - Bury Tomorrow, Hands Like Houses

31.10.2014 - Glamoween 2014

23.10.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Morost

21.10.2014 - The Shrine, Dirty Fences, Death Alley

17.10.2014 - Drunk In Public: Harry, Real Life Version, Start At Zero

13.10.2014 - Nifelheim, Vulcano, War-Head

13.10.2014 - Equilibrium, Trollfest, Nothgard

06.10.2014 - Entombed A.D., Grave, Implode

02.10.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Crucified Barbara Afterparty

02.10.2014 - Crucified Barbara, SuperCharger, Junkstars

01.10.2014 - Alestorm, Brainstorm, Crimson Shadows, Troldhaugen

29.09.2014 - Finntroll, Hatesphere, Profane Omen

29.09-09.12.2014 - Dirty Skunks Till' The End Concert Bash 2014

29.09-09.12.2014 - Dirty Skunks Till' The End Concert Bash 2014

25.09.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Otvoritev sezone 2014/2015 s koncertom skupin God Scard, BattleX, Street Creeps

11.09.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Cryptopsy Afterparty

11.09.2014 - Cryptopsy, Jungle Rot, Disgorge

12.08.2014 - Converge, Misery Index, Martyrdöd, Okkultokrati

17.07.2014 - Bam Margera's Fuckface Unstoppable

09.07.2014 - Mosh Beach Party #4: Stick To Your Guns, Hundredth, Being As An Ocean, Desolated

03.07.2014 - Kylesa, Lazer/Wulf, Omega Sun

24.06.2014 - Pokoncertni Afterparty

24.06.2014 - Death To All, Gorguts

24.06.2014 - Silverstein, Blessthefall, Letlive

23.06.2014 - We Came As Romans, Miss May I, Free Ride

23. & 24.06.2014 - Summer Break-Down Fest

20.06.2014 - MetalDays Warm-up Party: Huntress, Battlecross, Cordura, Era Of Hate, Rise, Panikk, Sabaium, Vasectomy

15.05.2014 - Helstar, Mist, Classified

08.05.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Motorfire

07.05.2014 - Hirax, Bonded By Blood, Nuclear, Methedras

05.05.2014 - Taake, Ivje, Gorge Of Cerberus

28.04.2014 - Fabulous Disaster, Mental Strike, Joko Ono

28.04.2014 - Pestilence, Seth, Ancient Ascendant

26.04.2014 - Milking The Goatmachine, Penitenziagite, Plains Of Despair

17.04.2014 - Nu Rock Fest: Wolves Like Us, I Am Heresy, Real Life Version, In The Crossfire, Bring On The Vanguards, SeeHearSpeak

11.04.2014 - Comeback Kid, Xibalba, The Greenery, Malevolence

10.04.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Sarcasm, Metalsteel

10.04.2014 - Watain, Degial

29.03.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death Extra Sobota: Use Less

22.03.2014 - Drunk In Public: Roy De Roy, Noisefight, Šank Norris

13.03.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Pelhan

09.03.2014 - Mgła, Svartidauði, One Tail, One Head

09.03.2014 - Mgła, Svartidauði, One Tail, One Head

08.03.2014 - KDVD & HCKP predstavljajo: Get some! Hardcore fest!: United Blood, Free Ride, Felony, Burn Fuse

06.03.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Panikk, Big Bad Wolf

04.03.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Pustni Glam Night

20.02.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Night Of Legends

20.02.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Open Mic Metal Karaoke

16.02.2014 - Immolation, Broken Hope, Sweetest Devilry, Eufobia

15.02.2014 - M.O.D., Eruption, G.U.B.

13.02.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Predvalentinova depresija

10.02.2014 - Suicidal Angels, Fueled By Fire, Lost Society, Exarsis

06.02.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: 12. obletnica Dirty Skunks

04.02.2014 - Dream Theater Afterparty

02.02.2014 - Red Fang, The Shrine, Lord Dying

30.01.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Kataklysm Afterparty

30.01.2014 - Kataklysm, Krisiun, Fleshgod Apocalypse

23.01.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Iced Earth Warm-up

16.01.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Armaroth, GMB

10.01.2014 - Drunk In Public: Kreshesh Nepitash, Life In Peril, A Bit Of All

02.01.2014 - Kadilnica Of Death: Chopova ponovoletna melanholija

26.12.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Space Unicorn On Fire

26.12.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Prednovoletni žur s koncertom Space Unicorn On Fire

19.12.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Incarnated, AlmostRage

16.12.2013 - Marduk, Grave, Valkyrja, Death Wolf, Critical Solution

13.12.2013 - Drunk In Public: Dreamwalk, Trash Candy, White Stain

11.12.2013 - Havok, Angelus Apatrida, Savage Messiah

05.12.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Satyricon Afterparty

01.12.2013 - Death Angel, Dew-Scented, Extrema, Adimiron

28.11.2013 - KOD vs. DIP: Gust, Angers Curse, Splitting The Sky

25.11.2013 - Shining, Sterbhaus, Crest Of Darkness

18.11.2013 - Valient Thorr

16.11.2013 - Powerwolf, Divine Illusion, Space Unicorn On Fire

14.11.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Zaria, Morana, Rusty Swords

12.11.2013 - Disgorge, Internal Bleeding, Beheaded, Morthem

11.11.2013 - Nu Rock: The Ocean, Shining, Tides From Nebula, Hacride

08.11.2013 - Drunk In Public: Golliwog, G.U.B., Project One

07.11.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Condemnatio Cristi

02.11.2013 - Versus The World, Templeton Pek

31.10.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Glamoween z Broken Arrow

30.10.2013 - Make A Change... Kill Yourself, Nocturnal Depression, Ater Era

20.10.2013 - Dødheimsgard, Troll, Hetroertzen

20.10.2013 - Dødheimsgard, Troll, Hetroertzen

17.10.2013 - Impericon Never Say Die! Tour 2013: Emmure, Carnifex, I Killed The Prom Queen, Betraying The Martyrs, Hundredth, Northlane, Hand Of Mercy

04.10.2013 - Drunk In Public: Kreshesh Nepitash, The Mor(R)ons, Mental Strike

03.10.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death - Otvoritev sezone 2013/2014: Mephistophelian, Nephrolith, Teleport

24.09.2013 - Speedwolf, Hellsword, Teleport

24.09.2013 - Speedwolf, Hellsword, Teleport

20. & 21.09.2013 - Never Say Die! 2013 Warm-up Party: Close Your Eyes, As They Burn, Here Lies A Warning, ShowYourTeeth, Free Ride, Until Death

02.07.2013 - Parkway Drive, Veil Of Maya, Antagonist A.D.

25.06.2013 - Mosh Beach Party #3: Asking Alexandria, Silence Before

27.06.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Vinotoch

20.06.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Era Of Hate

18.06.2013 - Caliban, Deez Nuts, The Doomsayer

14.06.2013 - Vera Cruz, Brotherhood Of The Lake, Before The Murder

13.06.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Grimoir

12.06.2013 - Saxon, AC Angry, Metalsteel

04.06.2013 - Suffocation, Cephalic Carnage, Havok, Fallujah

04.06.-02.07.2013 - Dirty Skunks Spring/Summer Concert Bash 2013

30.05.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Tomcat

16.05.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Premierni koncert skupine Black Diamond in release party albuma »Last Man Standing«

03.05.2013 - Drunk In Public: Project One: The Bad Bank, Paraziti p.13, Pissing In The Wind

02.05.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Panikk

25.04.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Shutdown

18.04.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Emmure Afterparty

18.04.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Gonoba

18.04.-27.06.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Koncertni program april, maj in junij 2013

18.04.2013 - Emmure, Chelsea Grin, Attila, Obey The Brave, Buried In Verona

15.04.2013 - Bleeding Through, This Or The Apocalypse, Hand Of Mercy

15.04.-02.07.2013 - Dirty Skunks Spring/Summer Concert Bash 2013

11.04.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Metal bolšjak

08.04.2013 - Greg Rekus, Migre Le Tigre

04.04.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Keepin' It Real Metalcore Warm-up

28.03.2013 - Honour Your Pain, Pay With Blood, By Default

14.03.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Premierni koncert skupine Pelhan in release party albuma »V neznano«

13.03.2013 - Being As An Ocean, Napoleon, Climates

12.03.2013 - Sabaton, Eluveitie, Wisdom

11.03.2013 - Threshold, Cryptex

07.03.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Sabaium

02.03.2013 - Milking The Goatmachine, Mephistophelian, Vasectomy

01.03.2013 - Golliwog, Backstage, Hand In Mine

01.03.-25.04.2013 - Dirty Skunks March & April Concert Bash 2013

28.02.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Black Metal Night

28.02.2013 - Endezzma, Ater Era, Ivje

22.02.2013 - Drunk In Public: Carry-All, White Stain, Radiostorm

14.02.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Valentine's Depression

12.02.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Pustni Glam Night feat. Lipstikk N' Leathür Warm-up z Broken Arrow in posebnim presenečenjem

08.02.2013 - In The Crossfire, Until Death, Žižolath

07.02.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Dirty Skunks retrospektiva

31.01.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Slash Warm-up Party z nagradno igro

29.01.2013 - Vader, Aborted, Bonded By Blood, Bloodshot Dawn, FHOBI

24.01.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Bucovanje s koncertom Eruption in Lintver

24.01.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Eruption, Lintver

11.01.2013 - Drunk In Public: Mental Strike, All One To Me, Relentless Youth

10.01.2013 - Kadilnica Of Death: Woli Wo

27.12.2012 - Kadilnica Of Death: Space Unicorn On Fire

27.12.2012 - Kadilnica Of Death: Prednovoletni žur s koncertom Space Unicorn On Fire

20.12.2012 - Kadilnica Of Death: Vigilance, Hellsword, Teleport + presenečenje

13.12.2012 - Virus, Vulture Industries, Krakow, Mondvolland

06.12.2012 - Kadilnica Of Death: Metal bolšjak

03.12.2012 - Enthroned, Forgotten Tomb, Impiety

29.11.2012 - Kadilnica Of Death: Chicken Of Death Pt. 6

22.11.2012 - Kadilnica Of Death: Motörhead Warm-up

20.11.2012 - Junius

15.11.2012 - Kadilnica Of Death: Perforated

01.11.2012 - Kadilnica Of Death: Dead Men's Ball

01.11.2012 - Kampfar, Helrunar, Obscurity, Velnias

31.10.2012 - Glamoween 2012

28.10.2012 - Architects, While She Sleeps, Heights

25.10.2012 - Kadilnica Of Death: Accept Afterparty

20.10.2012 - Bleed From Within, Bury Tomorrow, Crossfaith

18.10.2012 - Kadilnica Of Death: Within Destruction

10.10.2012 - Dying Fetus, Job For A Cowboy, Revocation, Cerebral Bore

09.10.2012 - Jarboe

04.10.2012 - Nashville Pussy, Bob Wayne

30.09.2012 - Onslaught, Cripper, Izegrim

29.09.2012 - Nasum, Black Breath, Hellcrawler

27.09.2012 - Kadilnica Of Death - OTVORITEV: Dickless Tracy, Condemnatio Cristi, Street Creeps

27.09.2012 - Kadilnica Of Death

27.09.2012 - Kadilnica Of Death

12.09.2012 - Marduk, Immolation, Heaving Earth, Noctem, Forsaken World

12.09.-28.10.2012 - Dirty Skunks September/October Concert Bash 2012

30.07.2012 - Suicide Silence, Within Destruction

29.07.2012 - Arkona, Brezno

08.07.2012 - Suffocation, Origin, Re-Armed, Unbreakable Hatred

08.07.2012 - Suffocation, Origin, Re-Armed, Unbreakable Hatred

25.06.2012 - Aborted, Mephistophelian

25.06.2012 - Aborted, Mephistophelian

14.06.2012 - La Dispute, UnBlind

07.06.2012 - Soulfly, Dead Dildo Drome

21.05.2012 - Jucifer, Voodoo Mule

21.05.2012 - 3 Inches Of Blood, Goatwhore, Angelus Apatrida, Havok

15.05.2012 - Dayglo Abortions, Scheisse Minnelli, Final Approach

10.05.2012 - Robot Orchestra, Trash Candy

06.05.2012 - Hopes Die Last, Roadkill BBQ, Next To Be Lost

05.05.2012 - Pero Defformero

26.04.2012 - Cancer Bats, Set Your Goals

24.04.2012 - Saviours, Danava

13.04.2012 - Arabrot, Mose Giganticus

13.04.-21.05.2012 - Dirty Skunks April/May COncert Bash 2012

05.04.2012 - A Wilhelm Scream, ShowYourTeeth, The Southern Oracle

22.03.2012 - Obscura, Spawn Of Possession, Gorod, Exivious

15.03.2012 - Deathstars, Marionette

15. & 23.03.2012 - Deathstars/Obscura

10.02.2012 - Vražje fabriške urice: Gothic/Industrial Metal Night

26.02.2012 - Krisiun, Malevolent Creation, Vital Remains, Karnak, Hatesower

26.02.2012 - Krisiun, Malevolent Creation, Vital Remains, Karnak, Hatesower

25.02.2012 - Helia

18.02.2012 - Vražje fabriške urice: Glam Night #15

16.02.2012 - Ulcerate, Svart Crown

13.02.2012 - Deafheaven, Hierophant

10.02.2012 - 10. obletnica Dirty Skunks - FOAD Edition

10.02.2012 - 10. obletnica Dirty Skunks - FOAD Edition

06.02.2012 - Origin, Psycroptic, Leng Tch'e, Ite Missa Est

06.02.-22.03.2012 - Dirty Skunks February & March Concert Bash 2012

03.02.2012 - 10. obletnica Dirty Skunks

28.01.2012 - Vražje fabriške urice: 10-letna retrospektiva

16.01.2012 - Ondskapt, The One, Somrak

24.12.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: X-mas Massacre 2011

17.12.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Slo-Metal Night #6

11.12.2011 - Cynic, Chimp Spanner

10.12.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Profanity Night #2

06.12.2011 - Suffokate, Blind Witness, King Conquer

03.12.2012 - Vražje fabriške urice: Thorsday

02.12.2011 - Here Comes The Kraken, Give Em Blood

02.-16.12.2011 - December Orto Mosh

29.11.2011 - Lizzy Borden, Tomcat

20.11.2011 - Warbringer, Keller, Hellsword

19.11.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Heavy Metal Night #3

18.11.2011 - Insomnium, Before The Dawn, myGRAIN

14.11.2011 - Forgotten Tomb, Abaton

12.11.2011 - Pegazus, Use Less

10.11.2011 - Vomitory, Prostitute Disfigurement, Solace Of Requiem

05.11.2011 - Necrodeath, Woli Wo, Vasectomy

01.11.2011 - Doom Night #5

31.10.2011 - Glamoween #4

29.10.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Profanity Night

28.10.2011 - Voice Of The Soul, Extinction

28.10.-29.11.2011 - Dirty Skunks November Concert Bash

18.10.2011 - Exhumed, Cephalic Carnage, Dickless Tracy

15.10.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Death Metal Night #9

08.10.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Bucovanje #6

01.10.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Smargroth Release Party

29.09.2011 - Trial, Anchor, Run With The Hunted

24.09.2011 - Inquisition, Revenge, Corpus Christii, The Stone

17.09.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Black Metal Night #11

07.09.2011 - No Second Chance, Fort Vallance, Until Death

03.09.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Otvoritev sezone 2011/2012

19.08.2011 - The Secret, Tombs

11.07.2011 - Parkway Drive, Dead Dildo Drome

25.06.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice - ZAKLJUČEK SEZONE & Šwedomedo Birthday Party!

24.06.2011 - Glam Night #13

23.06.2011 - Rosetta, City Of Ships, The Canyon Observer

22.06.2011 - Suicide Silence, Bleed From Within, After The Burial

22.06.2011 - Suicide Silence, Bleed From Within, After The Burial

20.06.2011 - D.R.I., Eruption

18.06.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Metal Covers Night

07.06.2011 - Abigail Williams, Thulcandra, Iskald

07.06.-11.07.2011 - Dirty Skunks Summer 2011 Concert Bash

04.06.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Antagonist Listening & Drinking Party

30.05.2011 - Saxon, Vanderbuyst, Crimes Of Passion

28.05.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Heavy Metal Night #2

21.05.2011 - Vicious Rumors, Desc

20.05.2011 - Kataklysm, Karnak, Dead Shape Figure, Pestifer

14.05.2011 - Hate Eternal, Obscura, Beneath The Massacre, Defiled

13.05.2011 - Theatres des Vampires, Motherstone, JTR Sickert

10.05.2011 - Use Less, Vigilance, Tomcat

09.05.2011 - Raised Fist, Confession, Hundredth

09.05.2011 - Raised Fist, Confession, Hundredth

08.05.2011 - Rotting Christ, Omnium Gatherum, Daylight Misery, Dark End, De Profundis, Arcturon

08.-30.05.2011 - Dirty Skunks May Concert Bash

07.05.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Dirty Skunks May Concert Bash Metal Night

25.04.2011 - Darkness, Eure Erben, War-Head

21.04.2011 - Blood Farmers, Black Pyramid

19.04.2011 - Nargaroth, Posthum, Chaos Invocation

18.04.2011 - Atlas Losing Grip, Final Approach

10.04.2011 - Angantyr, Nocturnal Depression

09.04.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Black Metal Night #10

02.04.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Slo-Metal Night #5

01.04.2011 - Count Raven, Voodoo Mule

01.-25.04.2011 - Dirty Skunks April Concert Bash

20.03.2011 - Lazarus A.D., Bonded By Blood

17.03.2011 - Perforated, Sagaris

12.03.2011 - Bombarder, Sarcasm

05.03.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Glam Night #12

01.03.2011 - Bonecrusher Fest: Dying Fetus, Keep Of Kalessin, Carnifex, Fleshgod Apocalypse, Burning The Masses, Angelus Apatrida

26.02.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Death Metal Night #8

18.02.2011 - Black Tusk, Howl

17.02.2011 - Nashville Pussy, Fuel From Hell

04.02.2011 - Tomorrow We Hunt, Trifail, Breedlock, Treated

29.01.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Heavy Metal Night

26.01.2011 - Dordeduh, Exsilium

22.01.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Folk/Pagan Metal Night #6

17.01.2011 - E-Force, Gonoba

01.01.2011 - Vražje fabriške urice: Doom Night #4

29.12.2010 - Rock Night: Guns N' Roses, Jon Bon Jovi, Ozzy Osbourne, Alice Cooper

25.12.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Christmas Massacre 2010

18.12.2010 - Broken Arrow, Tomcat

13.12.2010 - Helstar, Metalsteel, Decilence

11.12.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Bucovanje #5

07.12.2010 - Finntroll, Samael, Rotting Christ, Metsatöll, Nothnegal

01.12.2010 - Blunt Force Trauma, Keller, Until Death

30.11.2010 - Urn, Diabolical, Interment

16.11.2010 - Venerea, Not Looking Pretty

11.11.2010 - Misery Index, Grave, Arsis, The Last Felony, The Rotted

10.11.2010 - Skarhead, Kreshesh Nepitash

08.11.2010 - Vulcano, Necrotic

05.11.2010 - Taake, Helheim, Vulture Industries, Sulphur

01.11.2010 - Enthroned, Shining, Svart Crown

01.-30.11.2010 - Dirty Skunks November Concert Bash

30.10.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Glamoween #3

21.10.2010 - Devil Sold His Soul, Gardens Of Hiroshima

19.10.2010 - Mortifera, Somrak, Nephrolith, Xeper

16.10.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Black Metal Night #9

26.09.2010 - Cephalic Carnage, Psycroptic, Ion Dissonance, Hour Of Penance, Dyscarnate

24.09.2010 - Liturgy, Johann Wolfgang Pozoj

16.09.2010 - Trigger The Bloodshed, The Dead Lay Waiting, Before The Murder

11.09.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice - OTVORITEV SEZONE 2010/11!

01.09.2010 - Warbringer, Skeletonwitch, Angelus Apatrida

19.06.2010 - Arkona, Brezno

18.06.2010 - General Surgery, Dickless Tracy, Krlja

16.06.2010 - Bleeding Through, In The Crossfire, The Language Of Thought Hypothesis

16.-19.06.2010 - 3 Hottest Chicks of Metal in One Week

12.06.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Bucovanje #4

05.06.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Metal Kramp Night

01.06.2010 - Musica Diablo, Synarchy, Eliminator, Panikk

29.05.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Black Metal Night #8

23.05.2010 - The Flatliners, Astpai, Go Rampage

22.05.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Glam Night #10

21.05.2010 - Peter And The Test Tube Babies, Scuffy Dogs

18.05.2010 - NahemaH, Igut, The Language Of Thought Hypothesis, Dead Dildo Drome

15.05.2010 - Sabbath Judas Sabbath: James Rivera & Metalsteel, Obduktion, Infest, Bane

11.05.2010 - Wolves In The Throne Room, Johann Wolfgang Pozoj

07.05.2010 - Bleed From Within, Ferocious Mind, Moltencore

05.05.2010 - Aborted, Rotten Sound, Septic Scum

01.05.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Metallica vs. Guns N' Roses

28.04.2010 - Irish Night #5

27.04.2010 - Mouth Of The Architect, Khuda, Doomina

27.04.2010 - Mouth Of The Architect, Khuda, Doomina

24.04.2010 - Žrec, Stribog

17.04.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Folk/Pagan Metal Night #5

12.04.2010 - Ancestors, Night Horse

31.03.2010 - Atlas Losing Grip, In-Sane, Lets Grow, Jaibo

30.03.2010 - Taake, Horna, Angantyr, Black Shore

27.03.2010 - Katatonia, Swallow The Sun, Long Distance Calling

23.03.2010 - Suffocation, Annotations Of An Autopsy, Nervecell, Fleshgod Apocalypse, Burning The Masses

20.03.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Suffocation Warm-up Party

13.03.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Predkoncertna predstavitev bandov

03.03.2010 - Nothington, Hausarest, God Damn It Boys

27.02.2010 - Drunk In Public Revival

22.02.2010 - Warbringer, War-Head, Waruption, Wartune, Affliction

20.02.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Doom Night #3

16., 17.02.2010 - Pustno rajanje v Fabrki

13.02.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Glam Night #9

06.02.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Slo-Metal Night #4

29.01.2010 - Broken Arrow, Wild Child

23.01.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Gonoba Promo Party

19.01.2010 - Bonecrusher Fest: The Black Dahlia Murder, 3 Inches Of Blood, Necrophobic, Carnifex, The Faceless, Obscura, Ingested

16.01.2010 - Vražje fabriške urice: Bonecrusher Fest Warm-up Party

07.01.2010 - River City Rebels, Low Value, Message Sent

31.12.2009 - James Rivera & Metalsteel

29.12.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Prednovoletni žur 2009/2010

19.12.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Overdrive Presentation

18.12.2009 - Infernal War, Mora, Celephais

12.12.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Bucovanje #3

09.12.2009 - Irish Night #4

05.12.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Sweet Sorrow Release Party

25.11.2009 - Tombs, Buried Inside

20.11.2009 - Nargaroth, Smargroth

13.11.2009 - Despised Icon, Architects, Horse The Band, As Blood Runs Black, Oceano, Iwrestledabearonce, The Ghost Inside

07.11.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Deathcore Night

05.11.2009 - The Last Resort, G.U.B.

31.10.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Glamoween #2

30.10.2009 - Skyclad, Brezno

28.10.2009 - Irish Night #3

27.10.2009 - Absu, Pantheon I, Razor Of Occam, Zoroaster

24.10.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Black Metal Night #7

10.10.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Infidia & Eruption Release Party

03.10.2009 - Avulsed, Emeth, Grimness 69, Karnak

26.09.2009 - Paranoid Benefit Koncert

25.09.2009 - The Stone, Nephrolith

21.09.2009 - Malevolent Creation, Vomitory, The Modern Age Slavery

19.09.2009 - Artillery, Gonoba, Keller

12.09.2009 - Obsešen Hardcore-Punk Sešen

10.09.2009 - Corpus Christii, Somrak, Descending Darkness, Naberius

09.09.2009 - Ghoul, Extreme Smoke 57, Septic Scum

04.09.2009 - Sacred Steel, Infidia

03.09.2009 - Pro-Pain, Drone, Vengince, In The Crossfire

13.-15.08.2009 - Paranoid Open Air 2009

01.08.2009 - Sabbath Judas Sabbath & Metalsteel /w Shutdown, Scepsis

01.08.2009 - Sabbath Judas Sabbath & Metalsteel /w Shutdown, Scepsis

30.06.2009 - Parkway Drive, Killing Option, Human Host Body

26.06.2009 - God Dethroned, Fleshgod Apocalypse, Sacramental Blood

24.06.2009 - Pestilence, Wolves In The Throne Room

13.06.2009 - Zemial, Nephrolith, Slavenger

10.06.2009 - Jarboe, Naer Mataron, Deca Debilane

31.05.2009 - Fueled By Fire, Neurasthenia, Thraw, Eruption

30.05.2009 - Trula koalicija, Off With Their Heads, G.U.B.

14.05.2009 - Origin, Violent Devoties, Aeonic

14.05.2009 - Origin, Violent Devoties, Aeonic

09.05.2009 - Nanowar

01.05.2009 - 80's Metal Videos Night

27.04.2009 - Adam Bomb, Fuel From Hell

20.04.2009 - Alkonost, Cold Dew

15.04.2009 - Death By Stereo, Final Approach, By Default, Slovinjen

11.04.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Folk/Pagan Metal Night #4

06.04.2009 - Hatesphere, The Dying, Artas, SiC

05.04.2009 - SNFU, Debeli Precjednik, Golliwog

04.04.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Death Metal Night #6

25.03.2009 - Šmucig Švanc, Diastema

17.03.2009 - Nunslaughter, Sathanas, Age Of Agony, Vinternatt

13.03.2009 - Lordi, Brandon Ashley & The Silverbugs, Forgotten Eden

07.03.2009 - Wicked Crew, Novo telo

28.02.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Naberius Release Party

21.02.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Glam Night #7

20.02.2009 - Saxon, Iced Earth

14.02.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Valentine's Doom

05.02.2009 - Napalm Death, Vulvathrone, Septic Scum

03.02.2009 - The Black Dahlia Murder, Cephalic Carnage, Psycroptic, Sylosis

31.01.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Chaosstar Release Party z DJ Židom

31.01.2009 - Hotty MkkNotty, Shutdown

26.01.2009 - Master, Pariah, Deaf Noise, Vermin

24.01.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Bucovanje #2

21.01.2009 - Sargeist, Baptism, Somrak, Eterna Scomunica, Celestial Bloodshed

17.01.2009 - Vražje fabriške urice: Black Metal Night #6

29.12.2008 - Irish Night #2

24.12.2008 - Vražje fabriške urice: Massacre On X-Mas Night

20.12.2008 - Vražje fabriške urice: Heavy Metal Anthems Night

07.12.2008 - Ceremony, Never Healed

06.12.2008 - Vražje fabriške urice: Use Less Release Party

21.11.2008 - Tribute to Skate Punk: Hausarest, Bed Religion, Golliwog

20.11.2008 - Cryptopsy, Beneath The Massacre, Trigger The Bloodshed, Ignominious Incarceration

05.11.2008 - Dark Tranquillity, Poisonblack, Fear My Thoughts

05.11.2008 - Dark Tranquillity, Poisonblack, Fear My Thoughts

01.11.2008 - Vražje fabriške urice: Chopov novembrski doom večer

31.10.2008 - Glamoween Night

20.10.2008 - Benediction, Holy Moses, Nominon, Sarcasm, Dickless Tracy

18.10.2008 - Vražje fabriške urice: Thrash Night #4 a.k.a. Bucovanje

13.10.2008 - Negura Bunget, Vesna

08.10.2008 - Venerea, Golliwog

08.10.2008 - Venerea, Golliwog

27.09.2008 - Vražje fabriške urice z DJ Židom

27.09.2008 - Lord Belial, Graveworm, Apostasy, Eastern Front

15.09.2008 - Gama Bomb, Bonded By Blood, Sworn Amongst

15.09.2008 - Gama Bomb, Bonded By Blood, Sworn Amongst

10.09.2008 - Impiety, Spearhead, Nefarium

10.09.2008 - Impiety, Spearhead, Nefarium

06.09.2008 - Vražje fabriške urice: Otvoritev sezone 2008/09

14.-16.08.2008 - Metal Mania Open Air 2008

09.07.2008 - Lagwagon, KennyBal Smith

24.06.2008 - Oldies Goldies Night

09.06.2008 - Origin, Impaled, Hour Of Penance

04.06.2008 - Dying Fetus, Vulvathrone, Dickless Tracy

31.05.2008 - Vražje fabriške urice: Death Metal Night #5

30.05.2008 - High Five Drive, Curse Of Instinct, Alliance

19.05.2008 - A Wilhelm Scream, Red Lights Flash, Rentokill

17.05.2008 - Vražje fabriške urice: Folk/Pagan Metal Night #3

15.05.2008 - Hate Eternal, Cephalic Carnage, Skeletonwitch, Deadborn

12.05.2008 - Crossbreed, Thraw, Keller

01.05.2008 - Old School Metal Night

29.04.2008 - Adam Bomb, Cyclöne, Broken Arrow

26.04.2008 - Strung Out, Straightaway

23.04.2008 - The Stone, Nibiru, Somrak, Naberius

19.04.2008 - Vražje fabriške urice: Black Metal Night #5

18.04.2008 - Agnostic Front, O.S.D.S., No Limits

14.04.2008 - Interceptor, Sarcasm, Železobeton

28.03.2008 - The Secret, Debeli Precjednik, Kreshesh Nepitash

24.03.2008 - Infidia, To Hate

8.03.2008 - Wicked Crew (Reunion - "8 years after" party), Barely Legal

29.02.2008 - Nine Eleven, M-Sixteen, In-Sane

20.02.2008 - Irish Night

7.02.2008 - Prešernov Irish Drinking Night

04.02.2008 - Furious Styles, Blood Stands Still, Your Demise

29.01.2008 - Shattered Realm, In The Crossfire

28.01.2008 - NervoChaos, Demogorgon, Ambassador Of Sifilis

11.01.2008 - KennyBal Smith, Diverzija, ZOTS

11.01.2008 - KennyBal Smith, Diverzija, ZOTS

30.12.2007 - Vražje fabriške urice: Prednovoletni žur 2007/2008

17.12.2007 - Shai Hulud, Winds Of Plague, Dead Hearts

10.12.2007 - Lady's First, Diastema, Patrons

08.12.2007 - Fuel From Hell, Hotty MkkNotty

05.12.2007 - Life Long Tragedy, Cloak/Dagger

24.11.2007 - Vražje fabriške urice: Glam Night #5

17.11.2007 - Vražje fabriške urice: Death Metal Night #4

05.11.2007 - The Stone, Somrak, Zvier

04.11.2007 - Full Blown Chaos, First Blood, Since The Flood, Endstand, Lighthouse Project

01.11.2007 - Slovenski stari punk & HC večer

31.10.2007 - Halloween Party

29.10.2007 - Metallica, Iron Maiden & Ozzy Osbourne Night

21.10.2007 - Watain, Grimoir

15.10.2007 - Chixdiggit, Riff Randells, Harry

08.10.2007 - Nine, Path Of No Return

06.10.2007 - Vražje fabriške urice: Negligence Release Party

27.09.2007 - Horna, Blacklodge, Vorkreist, Naberius

20.09.2007 - Bane, Have Heart, Ceremony, The Hoax Program, In The Crossfire

09.09.2007 - Mad Sin, Enemy Alliance, The Indecision Alarm, Rentokill

09.09.2007 - Mad Sin, Enemy Alliance, The Indecision Alarm, Rentokill

09.09.2007 - Mad Sin, Enemy Alliance, The Indecision Alarm, Rentokill

01.09.2007 - Scaffold, Edenbeast, Gonoba

05.07.2007 - Strung Out

22., 23.06.2007 - Dirty Skunks piknik

16.06.2007 - Vražje fabriške urice: Slo-Metal Night #2

13.06.2007 - Hotty MkkNotty, Diastema, Versus

02.06.2007 - Vražje fabriške urice & Iron Maiden Afterparty

30.05.2007 - Sinister, Grimness 69, Scaffold

27.05.2007 - Sanatorium, Vulvathrone

23.05.2007 - Go It Alone, Final Approach, Message Sent

21.05.2007 - Nanowar, Midnightstorm

19.05.2007 - Vražje fabriške urice: Thrash Night #3

14.05.2007 - The Black Atlantic, Luke Pickett

01.05.2007 - Iron Maiden, AC/DC & Guns N' Roses Night

30.04.2007 - Cult Of Luna, Don't Mess With Texas

25.04.2007 - Questions, XTimX & The AlcoholiX

23.04.2007 - Lipstikk N' Leathür Conspiracy Tour 2007: Broken Arrow, Toxic Heart, Cyclöne

21.04.2007 - Vražje fabriške urice: Death Metal Night #3

11.04.2007 - Mrtva Goša, Somrak, Zvier

08.04.2007 - Glam Night #4

24.03.2007 - Vražje fabriške urice: Black Metal Night #3

23.03.2007 - Gadget, Usud, Dickless Tracy

19.03.2007 - Evenrain, Hiram, April Never To Be Seen

03.03.2007 - Vražje fabriške urice: Folk/Pagan Metal Night #2

24.02.2007 - Virus, Hausarest

17.02.2007 - Vražje fabriške urice: Glam Night #3

14.02.2007 - Zemial, Kawir, Naberius

09., 10.02.2007 - Dirty Skunks Birthday Fest #5

06.02.2007 - Golliwog, KennyBal Smith

31.01.2007 - Veto, IScream

19.01.2007 - Bridge To Solace, Debeli Precjednik, Multiball

15.01.2007 - Scars Of Tomorrow, On The Last Day, A Murder Theory

13.01.2007 - Vražje fabriške urice: Thrash Night #2

30.12.2006 - Vražje fabriške urice: Prednovoletni žur 2006/2007

16.12.2006 - Soupshop, Makako Jump, Los Nipples

13.12.2006 - To Kill, Gather, The Language Of Thought Hypothesis

11.12.2006 - Lady's First, Dweal

01.12.2006 - Firefly, Hush

20.11.2006 - Abominattion, Ambassador Of Sifilis, Bleeding Fist

13.11.2006 - Sarcasm, Gonoba, Eruption

08.11.2006 - Ruiner, Kreshesh Nepitash, The Mor(R)ons

01.11.2006 - Jakuzi's Attempt, Monrow

31.10.2006 - Napalm Death, Born From Pain, Mendeed

24.10.2006 - Leaf-fat, Satura Lanx, Presley Bastards

18.10.2006 - Blacklisted, Rise And Fall, Flowers For Whores

02.10.2006 - Sinking Ships, Shook Ones

30.09.2006 - Vražje fabriške urice: "Sarcasm: Revolt" Release Party

22.09.2006 - Akedeia, Diecut, Growing Rats

13.09.2006 - The Architect, Killing Option

11.09.2006 - Mort, LastDayHere

09.09.2006 - Surviving The Sunset, Everton, Lilac

08.09.2006 - Misery System, Blindpilots

24.06.2006 - HDNX, Paraziti p.13

21.06.2006 - Maršali, Black Patrons

16.06.2006 - E.K.G., The Shitkickers

12.06.2006 - Mad Caddies

11.06.2006 - Dead To Fall, Cephalic Carnage

05.06.2006 - Icepick, Clorox Girls, Unameit

Vražje fabriške urice - tematski večeri v juniju

29.05.2006 - Inciter, Exsilium

27.05.2006 - Rentokill, Astpai, Kreshesh Nepitash

22.05.2006 - Entreat., Burning Legion, Sinbolic

15.05.2006 - Kult, HomSelvareg, Zvier

11.05.2006 - Bad Religion/Rancid Tribute Show

10.05.2006 - F.V.K./Cro-Mags, Betrayed

06.05.2006 - Soupshop, Carry-All, Hausarest

08., 15., 22.05.2006 - Metal Drobtinice #2

12.04.2006 - Deadline, EightBomb, Virus

03.04.2006 - Silent Drive, The Hurt Process, Calico System

27.03.2006 - Sabaium, The Fifth Season

24.03.2006 - NOFX Tribute Show: Golliwog, Kastrator

Študentski žuri v Fabrki

18.03.2006 - Chang Ffos, Elodea

06.03.2006 - Chaosstar, Separatus

22.02.2006 - Got Punk Tour 2: Golliwog, In-Sane, Harry

14.02.2006 - Dirty Skunks Birthday Fest #4, Part 3: Shattered Realm, Knuckledust, Crisis Never Ends

11.02.2006 - Dirty Skunks Birthday Fest #4, Part 2: Analena, Justin's Johnson, Vagina Surfers

10.02.2006 - Dirty Skunks Birthday Fest #4, Part 1: Scaffold, Crossroatsz, Bloodfeast

20.01.2006 - Most Precious Blood, Turmoil

14.01.2006 - Surviving The Sunset, Forever Ends Tonight, Many Men Have Tried

05.01.2006 - Collapse (skate movie)

04.01.2006 - Final Approach, The Mor(R)ons, Paraziti p.13

Vražje fabriške urice

09.12.2005 - Ephen Rian, Curse Of Instinct

08.11.2005 - Burning Skies, Six Reasons To Kill

26.10.2005 - Let It Die, To Kill, Salvation Is Near

24.10.2005 - Dickless Tracy, Obnounce, Vulvathrone

10.10.2005 - Break The Silence

08.10.2005 - Low Value, 10 Balls

17.09.2005 - G.U.B., Unameit, Pigs parlament

03.06.2005 - Negligence, Dawn Patrol, Sinbolic

01.06.2005 - I Scream, Puppetz, April Never To Be Seen

25.05.2005 - Sweet Sorrow, Backstage, Curse Of Instinct

16.05.2005 - A Traitor Like Judas, Vulvathrone, Dickless Tracy

13.05.2005 - Drunk In Public #8

06.05.2005 - Tribute To Rancid

29.04.2005 - Monsieur Po, On Point, Reflex, Unameit

25.04.2005 - Unholy Inquisition, Rockometalci

06.04.2005 - Undying, The Great Deceiver, Bridge To Solace

04.04.2005 - Expulsion, Brutart

23.03.2005 - Rock večer z Backsliders, Dreams Of Generation in Levitan

07.03.2005 - Dirty Skunks Birthday Fest #3 Part 2/2: Wartune, Grrizli Madams, Burning Legion

05.03.2005 - Dirty Skunks Birthday Fest #3 Part 3: Face The Fact, Curse Of Instinct, The Phoenix

04.03.2005 - Dirty Skunks Birthday Fest #3 Part 2: Debeli precjednik, Autumn Skies, Noise Of Silence

28.02.2005 - Dirty Skunks Birthday Fest #3 Part 1/2: Sarcasm, Scaffold, Tenacious Zhgantsi

28.02.-07.03.2005 - Dirty Skunks Birthday Fest 2005

09.02.2005 - Cursed, Elodea, Testimony Of Failure

04.02.2005 - Tha Flow, KennyBal Smith

17.01.2005 - Torka, Somrak, Skorbut

14.01.2005 - NOFX Tribute Show

13.01.2005 - The Promise, Analena, Crisis Never Ends

10.12.2004 - Drunk In Public #7

19.11.2004 - Entreat., Evenrain, Mental Picture

25.10.2004 - Sarcasm, Obidil, Shanti Nilaya

17.09.2004 - 25 Ta Life, Last Hope

11.06.2004 - Hatebreed, Curse Of Instinct, Lasting Values, Evenrain, Reflex

05.06.2004 - School's Out Fest 2. del

04.06.2004 - School's Out Fest 1. del

11.05.2004 - Suma, I Scream, Aperion

10.05.2004 - Sarcom, Gwynn Ap Nudd

06.05.2004 - Rut Host, NLP, P.M.S.

27.04.2004 - Curse Of Instinct, Reflex, Elodea

16.04.2004 - Drunk In Public #6

19.03.2004 - Drunk In Public #5

15.03.2004 - Suisound, Brutart

07.02.2004 - Dirty Skunks Birthday Fest Part 2

06.02.2004 - Dirty Skunks Birthday Fest Part 1

16.01.2004 - Drunk In Public #4

19.12.2003 - Drunk In Public #3

18.12.2003 - Orto prbit HC večer

06.12.2003 - Novodobne kovine No.2

01.12.2003 - Mental Picture

28.11.2003 - Drunk In Public #2

25.10.2003 - Drunk In Public

13.06.2003 - Orto Sk8/Punk žur

10.05.2003 - Scaffold, Root A' Balluta, Dickless Tracy

12.04.2003 - Slovenian Sudden Strike

11.03.2003 - Kamni se zopet kotalijo

08.03.2003 - Novodobne kovine

22.02.2003 - Metal drobtinice

07.12.2002 - Ritam nereda

27.11.2002 - Southern Storm

05.11.2002 - Orto Rock

24.10.2002 - III. Orto Metal Fest